Alabama Offence

PlayerTeamPositionGradeGPTDPS-CmpPS-AttSackRS-AttRS-GainRS-LossRS-TDRC-RecRC-YdsRC-TDLongHeightWeight
Jameson WilliamsWRJunior20000000000006-2189
Jalen MilroeQBFreshman200117363000006-2212
Brian Robinson Jr.RBSenior21000107000000146-1225
Javon BakerWRSophomore20000000000006-2206
Trey SandersRBSophomore210000000000206-0214
Ja’Corey BrooksWRFreshman20000000000006-2190
Braxton BarkerQBJunior20000000000006-1202
John Metchie IIIWRJunior2000000005710416-0195
Bryce YoungQBSophomore23192712870000416-0194
JoJo EarleWRFreshman2000000007850375-10170
Traeshon HoldenWRSophomore200000000000126*3208
Christian LearyWRFreshman20000000000005.10175
Thaiu Jones-BellWRSophomore20000000000006-0190
Paul TysonQBSophomore201300000000396-5228
Slade BoldenWRJunior20000000000005-11194
Stone HollenbachQBSophomore20000000000006-3208
Jahleel BillingsleyTEJunior20000000000006-4230
Jase McClellanRBSophomore20000000000005-11212
Chris Herren Jr.WRSenior20000000000006-3175
Roydell WilliamsRBSophomore20000000000005-10208
Camar WheatonRBFreshman20000000000005-11190
Jonathan BennettRBSophomore20000000000005-8178
Elijah CrockettRBFreshman20000000000005-11210
DJ RiasWRSophomore20000000000005-9186
Shatarius WilliamsWRSophomore20000000000006-3187
Austin OwensRBFreshman20000000000006-1175
Bret BolinWRSenior20000000000006-0176
Sam WilloughbyWRSophomore20000000000005-10165
Robert EllisTESophomore20000000000006-0220
Charlie SkehanTESophomore20000000000006-1232
Robbie OuztsTEFreshman20000000000006-4260
Tanner BowlesOLSophomore20000000000006-5293
Emil Ekiyor Jr.OLJunior20000000000006-3324
Seth McLaughlinOLSophomore20000000000006-4295
James BrockermeyerOLFreshman20000000000006-3281
Kendall RandolphOLSenior20000000000006-4298
Graham RotenOLFreshman20000000000006-3285
Jackson RobyOLSenior20000000000006-5285
JC LathamOLFreshman20000000000006-6325
Donovan HardinOLSophomore20000000000006-3285
Alajujuan Sparks Jr.OLSophomore20000000000006-4345
Terrence Ferguson IIOLFreshman20000000000006-4200
Javion CohenOLSophomore20000000000006-4305
Darrian DalcourtOLJunior20000000000006-3300
Pierce QuickOLSophomore20000000000006-5306
Evan NealOLJunior10000000000006-7350
Damieon George Jr.OLSophomore10000000000006-6339
Tommy BrownOLJunior10000000000006-7320
Tommy BrockermeyerOLFreshman10000000000006-4305
Jaeden RobertsOLFreshman10000000000006-5328
Amari KightOLSophomore10000000000006-7318
Chris OwensOLSenior10000000000006-3305
Adam ThorslandTEFreshman10000000000006-5232
Cameron LatuTEJunior10000000000006-5250
Richard HuntTESophomore10000000000006-7235
Jacoby BoykinsWRFreshman10000000000008-11182
Agiye HallWRFreshman10000000000006-3195
Caden ClarkTEFreshman10000000000006-4258
Major TennisonTESenior10000000000006-5252
Grant KriegerWRJunior10000000000006-2192